/* Atlas pilot v3: always-recoverable hero and unified real-photo cards */
html.mr-atlas-pilot .layout>.side .mr-pilot-photo-return{
  display:inline-flex!important;align-items:center!important;
  font-weight:850!important;color:#0d6077!important;border:1px solid #b4dbe5!important;
  background:#e9f5f8!important;padding:9px 13px!important;
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot .layout>.side .mr-pilot-photo-return:before{
  content:"↑";font-size:17px;line-height:1;margin-right:7px
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot .layout>.side .mr-pilot-photo-return:hover,
html.mr-atlas-pilot .layout>.side .mr-pilot-photo-return.active{
  color:#004d69!important;background:#d0edf4!important;
  box-shadow:inset 0 -2px 0 #0797b6!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot .invert-hero{scroll-margin-top:var(--mr-pilot-header-h,72px)!important}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] details.mr-free-gallery-v395:has(#immagini){
 display:block!important;border:0!important;box-shadow:none!important;
 background:transparent!important;border-radius:0!important;padding:0!important;margin:20px 0!important;
 overflow:visible!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] details.mr-free-gallery-v395:has(#immagini)>summary{
 display:none!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini{
 display:block!important;background:#fff!important;padding:25px!important;
 border:1px solid #dce7ec!important;border-radius:17px!important;margin:0!important;
 box-shadow:0 3px 16px rgba(15,44,60,.025)!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid{
 display:grid!important;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr))!important;
 gap:16px!important;align-items:stretch!important;padding:0!important;margin:16px 0 0!important;
 max-width:none!important;width:100%!important;overflow:visible!important;scroll-snap-type:none!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card{
 display:flex!important;flex-direction:column!important;min-width:0!important;
 max-width:none!important;width:100%!important;flex:none!important;
 border-radius:14px!important;overflow:hidden!important;
 background:#f9fcfd!important;border:1px solid #dbe7ec!important;padding:0!important;
 margin:0!important;box-shadow:none!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card>button,
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card>a{
 display:block!important;width:100%!important;height:205px!important;
 flex:0 0 auto!important;padding:0!important;margin:0!important;
 border:0!important;border-radius:0!important;background:#0b344a!important;
 overflow:hidden!important;cursor:zoom-in
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card img{
 display:block!important;width:100%!important;height:205px!important;
 min-height:0!important;object-fit:cover!important;object-position:center!important;
 border:0!important;border-radius:0!important;margin:0!important;
 background:#0b344a!important;max-height:none!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card h3{
 font-size:14px!important;line-height:1.4!important;font-weight:750!important;
 margin:12px 14px 5px!important;color:#17394b!important;letter-spacing:0!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card p,
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card figcaption{
 display:block!important;padding:0!important;margin:3px 14px 14px!important;
 color:#597486!important;font-size:12px!important;line-height:1.55!important;
 background:transparent!important;border:0!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid>.atlas321-gallery-card figcaption a{
 color:#05788f!important;text-decoration:underline!important
}
html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-illustration h3{color:#6d5685!important}
@media(max-width:960px){
 html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid{
  grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))!important
 }
}
@media(max-width:620px){
 html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini{padding:17px!important}
 html.mr-atlas-pilot body[data-atlas-knowledge-id="paracanthurus-hepatus"] #immagini .mr-pilot-photo-grid{
  grid-template-columns:1fr!important
 }
}
